Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Lake St Louis, MO 63367
$372,000
$215 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,728
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.263
Acres
Two story home with an attached two car garage! Special features include: ceiling fans, open concept main floor, quartz counter tops, 42 inch cabinets, laminate flooring and so much to offer! Exterior has a covered porch, vinyl siding, enclosed soffits and fascia and new stair to the backyard. Main floor has family room with large windows, kitchen and eating area. and half bath! The upper level has a sitting area, laundry hookups, three bedrooms and two full bathrooms. Primary bedroom has en-suite, double vanity, tub and shower and walk in closet. Two additional rooms on the second floor. Easy to show, set your appointment today!
Listed: May 12, 2026 (0 days on market)
Viewed 1 time on this site.